- Cadishead Way
- East Lancashire Road
- Wilton Lane, Kenyon
- Lowton St Mary's
- M62 crossing
- Glazebrook
- Glazebrook
- East Lancashire Road
- Lowton St Mary's
- Talavera de la Reina
- Mérida
- Talavera de la Reina
- Cáceres
- Mérida
- Bamfurlong - Lowton
- Bamfurlong - Lowton
- Bamfurlong station site
- Wilton Lane, Kenyon
- Lowton
- Glazebrook
- Algodor
- Castillejo-Añover
- Culcheth Linear Park
- Culcheth
- Talavera de la Reina
- Lowton St Mary's
- Liverpool & Manchester Railway crossing
- Madrid Principe Pio station
- Culcheth
- Hollins Green
- Culcheth
- Hollins Green
- Culcheth
- Glazebrook
- Dam Head Lane
- Hollins Green
- Madrid Principe Pio station
- Extremadura
- Astley level crossing
- Culcheth Linear Park
- Culcheth station
- Peckett fireless loco
- Peckett fireless loco
- Glazebrook station
- Cadishead Way
- Culcheth Linear Park