- Svitavy
- Komárom
- Komárom
- Svitavy
- Komárno zastávka
- Goytsclough Quarry
- Goyt Valley
- Goyt Valley
- Errwood Reservoir
- Goyt Valley
- Goyt Valley
- Errwood Reservoir
- Errwood Reservoir
- Goyt Valley
- Goytsclough Quarry
- Goytsclough Quarry
- Packhorse Bridge
- Tinto Hill
- Packhorse Bridge
- Paisley Canal
- Cumbernauld
- Cumbernauld
- Errwood Reservoir
- Glasgow Central
- Helensburgh Central
- Errwood Reservoir
- Motherwell
- Helensburgh Central
- Errwood Reservoir
- Paisley Canal
- Carstairs
- Motherwell
- Errwood Reservoir
- Helensburgh Central
- Errwood Reservoir
- Paisley Canal
- Carstairs
- Helensburgh Central
- Cumbernauld
- Carstairs
- Helensburgh Central
- Errwood Reservoir
- Errwood Reservoir
- Turncliff
- Turncliff
- Harpur Hill
- Turncliff
- Turncliff
- Cromford & High Peak Railway
- Ladmanlow
- Burbage
- Bunsall incline
- Bunsall incline
- Burbage
- Ladmanlow
- Bunsall incline
- Cromford & High Peak Railway
- Burbage
- Bunsall incline