- León-Matallana
- León-Matallana
- León-Matallana
- León-Matallana
- Santander broad gauge station
- Santander metre gauge station
- Santander
- Santander
- Liérganes
- Liérganes
- Astillero
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Bilbao Arriaga Theatre
- Lutxana
- Sondika
- Lezama
- Indauxti
- Portugalete
- Vizkaya (Biscay) Bridge
- Vizkaya (Biscay) Bridge
- Vizkaya (Biscay) Bridge
- Vizkaya (Biscay) Bridge
- Vizkaya (Biscay) Bridge
- Vizkaya (Biscay) Bridge
- Vizkaya (Biscay) Bridge
- Vizkaya (Biscay) Bridge
- Ibarbengoa
- Plentzia
- Plentzia
- La Casilla
- La Casilla
- Axturi
- Axturi
- Arriaga
- Arriaga
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Bilbao Abando
- Bilbao Abando
- Bilbao Abando
- Bilbao Abando
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Bilbao La Concordia
- Bilbao - Mataporquera - Guardo line
- Bilbao - Mataporquera - Guardo line
- Bilbao - Mataporquera - Guardo line
- Bilbao - Mataporquera - Guardo line
- Mataporquera
- Mataporquera
- Guardo
- Guardo
- Velilla power station branch
- Velilla power station branch
- Velilla power station branch
- Velilla power station
- Velilla power station branch
- Velilla power station branch
- Velilla power station branch
- Velilla power station branch
- Velilla power station branch
- Guardo, Velilla power station branch
- Guardo, Velilla power station branch
- Guardo
- Guardo
- Guardo
- Guardo Apeadora
- Guardo Apeadora
- Guardo
- Guardo Apeadora
- Guardo Apeadora
- Guardo - León line
- Matallana
- León-Asunción/Universidad
- León-Matallana
- León-Matallana
- Iglesia de San Marcos
- Iglesia de San Marcos
- Iglesia de San Marcos
- León
- León
- León
- León
- León
- León
- Madrid Chamartín
- Jadraque
- Almazan-Villa
- Soria
- Soria
- Soria
- Soria
- Soria
- Soria
- Soria
- Torralba
- Torralba
- Torralba
- Torralba
- Torralba
- Torralba - Zaragoza line
- Paracuellos-Savignan
- Casetas
- Casetas
- Casetas
- Casetas
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Huesca
- Huesca
- Huesca
- Huesca to Canfranc line
- Ayerbe
- Huesca to Canfranc line
- Huesca to Canfranc line
- Huesca to Canfranc line
- Jaca
- Huesca to Canfranc line
- Huesca to Canfranc line
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Canfranc
- Sabinanigo
- Ayerbe
- Huesca
- Huesca
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Lleida-Pirineus
- Lleida-Pirineus
- Lleida-Pirineus
- Lleida-Pirineus
- Lleida-Pirineus
- Lleida to Pobla de Segur line
- Lleida to Pobla de Segur line
- Lleida to Pobla de Segur line
- Lleida to Pobla de Segur line
- Lleida to Pobla de Segur line
- Lleida to Pobla de Segur line
- Pobla de Segur
- Pobla de Segur
- Pobla de Segur
- Pobla de Segur
- Pobla de Segur
- Lleida to Pobla de Segur line
- Lleida to Pobla de Segur line
- Balaguer
- Lleida-Pirineus
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Zaragoza-Delicias
- Miranda de Ebro
- Orduña
- Orduña
- Llodio
- Santurtzi
- Santurtzi
- Santurtzi
- Bilbao Abando
- Bermeo
- Bermeo
- Bilbao Abando
- Bilbao Abando
- Bilbao Abando
- Pancorbo
- Venta de Baños
- Venta de Baños
- Venta de Baños
- Medina del Campo
- Medina del Campo
- Avila
- Herradón La Cañada
- Madrid Charmartín
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Pajares pass
- Oviedo
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- El Entrego
- Laviana
- Laviana
- Laviana
- Laviana
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- El Berrón
- Noreña
- Noreña
- Noreña
- Noreña
- Pola de Lena
- Pola de Lena
- Oviedo
- Oviedo
- Gijón
- Oviedo
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Oviedo to Santander
- Santander
- Santander
- Torrelavega
- Torrelavega
- Santander
- Santander
- Santander
- Santander