- Dam Head Lane
- Hollins Green
- Culcheth
- Glazebrook
- Hollins Green
- Culcheth
- Hollins Green
- Culcheth
- Liverpool & Manchester Railway crossing
- Lowton St Mary's
- Culcheth
- Culcheth Linear Park
- Glazebrook
- Lowton
- Wilton Lane, Kenyon
- Bamfurlong station site
- Bamfurlong - Lowton
- Bamfurlong - Lowton
- Lowton St Mary's
- East Lancashire Road
- Glazebrook
- M62 crossing
- Glazebrook
- Lowton St Mary's
- Wilton Lane, Kenyon
- East Lancashire Road
- Warburton bridge
- Heatley, Wet Gate Lane
- River Bollin